Premiere ligue Premiere ligue Abitibi bourassa centre-quebec concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia
                             Sports Experts

CCC slide

 

 

Calgary U15-F    
04-10 / (10h00)  12h00 CS MONTEUIL  1-0 CB-SURREY UNITED SC
05-10 / (13h30) 15h30 CS MONTEUIL  5-0 NB-MONCTON CODIAC FIRST TOUCH
  CS MONTEUIL  2-0 SASKATCHEWAN
  CS MONTEUIL  1-0 MANITOBA
  CS MONTEUIL   finale
       
  U15-M    
04-10 / (12h30)  14h30 CS LONGUEUIL  4-2 MB-WINNIPEG BONIVITAL SC
05-10 / (11H00)  13h00 CS LONGUEUIL  4-0 TN-ST. JOHN’S SC
  CS LONGUEUIL  3-1

NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

  CS LONGUEUIL  1-0 ONTARIO
  CS LONGUEUIL   finale
       
       
Fredericton (N-B) U17-F    
04-10 / (10h00)  9h00 LAKESHORE SC  9-0 SK- SASKATOON SASK SELECTS
05-10 / (10h00)  9h00 LAKESHORE SC  4-0 AB-SHERWOOD PARK PHOENIX
06-10 / (10h00)  9h00 LAKESHORE SC  4-0 TN-ST. JOHN'S SC
07-10 /  (10h00)  9h00 LAKESHORE SC  1-0 MB-WINNIPEG BONIVITAL SC
09-10 / (9h30)  8h30 LAKESHORE SC   finale
       
       
  U17-M    
04-10 / 13h00 MISTRAL DE SHERBROOKE  2-0 ON-NORTH MISSISSAUGA SC
05-10 / 13h00 MISTRAL DE SHERBROOKE  3-0 AB-CALGARY NORTHSIDE HURRICANES
06-10 / 13h00 MISTRAL DE SHERBROOKE  5-0 NÉ-HALIFAX CITY SC
08-10 / 13h00 MISTRAL DE SHERBROOKE  16-1 SK-SASKATOON NORTH
09-10 /  MISTRAL DE SHERBROOKE   FINALE
       
       
       
Surrey (C-B) Senior-F    
04-10 / (12h15)  15h15 CSMRO  1-2 TN-HOLY CROSS SC
06-10 / (10h00)  13h00 CSMRO  3-1 SK-SASKATOON SK IMPACT FC
  CSMRO  2-1 Nouvelle-Écosse
  CSMRO    
  CSMRO    
       
       
  Senior-M    
04-10 / (14h45)  17h45 CELTIX HAUT-RICHELIEU       2-1 NB-FREDERICTON PICAROONS REDS
05-10 /(12h30)  15h30 CELTIX HAUT-RICHELIEU  2-3 ON-DURHAM CELTIC FC
06-10 / (13h45)  16h45 CELTIX HAUT-RICHELIEU  2-0 YU-WHITEHORSE YUKON SELECTS FC
07-10 / (13h00)  14h00 CELTIX HAUT-RICHELIEU  1-3 MB-FC WINNIPEG LIONS
  CELTIX HAUT-RICHELIEU