Premiere ligue Premiere ligue Abitibi bourassa centre-quebec concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia concordia
                             Sports Experts

LSEQ : CLASSEMENTS FINAUX

LSEQ couche tard 25e

Les Équipes :

U-15 F           
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Lakeshore26194396257161 
2Brossard26166462273554 
3St-Hubert26154767274049 
4Terrebonne26135853381544 
5Rapides de Chaudière-Ouest2612684943642 
6Monteuil26118756312541 
7Cosmos de Granby2610975647939 
8Fabrose2611694536939 
9Dollard26113123641-536 
10Rivières de Québec26102144150-932 
11Royal Sélect Beauport2669114253-1127 
12Varennes2667134565-2025 
13Dynamik de Sherbrooke2628161362-4914 
14Mistral Laurentien2611244120-1164 
           
U-16 F           
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Lakeshore26251098108876 
2Lorraine-Rosemère26204278235564 
3Royal Sélect Beauport26195249183162 
4Brossard26202481186362 
5Varennes26152964412347 
6Pierrefonds26104123043-1334 
7Dorval2695122936-732 
8Blainville2681172259-3725 
9St-Hubert2674153963-2425 
10Cap-Rouge/St-Augustin2673163159-2824 
11Rapides de Chaudière-Ouest2665154661-1523 
12Repentigny2656152162-4121 
13Delta2655161455-4120 
14St-Léonard2605211165-545 
           
U-17 F          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1St-Léonard24202280166462 
2Royal Sélect Beauport24165369284153 
3Lakeshore24164473244952 
4St-Eustache24109531211039 
5Fabrose2412393533239 
6Roussillon24112114438635 
7Cap-Rouge/St-Augustin24112114357-1435 
8Terrebonne24102123337-432 
9Sainte-Julie2486102027-730 
10Optimum Victoriaville 2472152673-4723 
11Rebelles de l'Est2443172751-2415 
12Gatineau2443172368-4515 
13Vallée-du-Richelieu2435161647-3114 
           
U-18 F          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Varennes20160460223848 
2Pierrefonds20115448262238 
3Lakeshore20114552302237 
4CS Lévis-Est2064103944-522 
5St-Léonard2055103544-920 
6Sainte-Julie2012171886-685 
           
U-21 F          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Royal Sélect Beauport1814226795844 
2Pierrefonds1894540241631 
3Rivière-du-Loup187562927226 
4Dorval187381840-2224 
5Mont-Royal Outremont1853101534-1918 
6Terrebonne184591632-1616 
7Boisbriand1844101635-1916 
           
SFA          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Royal Sélect Beauport19142365145144 
2Mont-Royal Outremont19132446192741 
3Mascouche19105438271135 
4Trois-Rivières19111741271434 
5Longueuil1961123060-3019 
6Blainville1934121627-1113 
7St-Lambert1922151765-488 
           
SFB          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Rapides de Chaudière-Ouest19152258154347 
2Repentigny19134256144243 
3Celtix du Haut-Richelieu199374547-230 
4Verts de Sherbrooke198474134728 
5Varennes1953112435-1118 
6St-Léonard1934121661-4511 
7Lakeshore1913151058-484 
           
           
U-15 M          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1St-Laurent26202483245962 
2Repentigny26174575373855 
3Fabrose26164671264552 
4FS Salaberry26146687493848 
5Étoiles de l'Est2613584946344 
6Braves d'Ahuntsic2611784738940 
7Longueuil26123115058-839 
8Arsenal de Chambly26106106463136 
9Blainville2696113954-1533 
10St-Hubert2693144963-1430 
11Québec-Centre2676134963-1427 
12Lakeshore2656152971-4221 
13St-Léonard2645173570-3517 
14Mont-Royal Outremont2615202792-658 
           
U-16 M           
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1St-Laurent26203374245063 
2Sprint de Sherbrooke26202489305962 
3Étoiles de l'Est26185366204658 
4Rivières de Québec26174581354655 
5Longueuil26134964432143 
6St-Hubert26123112930-139 
7Repentigny26102145152-132 
8St-Hyacinthe2695124033732 
9FC Challenger2693142739-1230 
10Hull2693143345-1230 
11Blainville2685134344-129 
12Caravelles Ste-Foy/Sillery2682164646026 
13Gatineau2665153564-2923 
14Rebelles de l'Est26002612185-173-1 
           
U-17 M           
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Fabrose24240091246772 
2Étoiles de l'Est24171683344952 
3Chomedey24163550212951 
4St-Léonard2411764133840 
5Royal Sélect Beauport24115858382038 
6Blainville2410684440436 
7Lorraine-Rosemère24113104950-136 
8Mont-Royal Outremont2475123239-726 
9Boucherville2481153870-3225 
10Panellinios 2473143954-1524 
11Pointe-aux-Trembles2455143852-1420 
12St-Hubert2434173284-5213 
13St-Hyacinthe 2425172884-5611 
           
U-18 M           
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Repentigny26195288345462 
2Rapides de Chaudière-Ouest26192553242959 
3Braves d'Ahuntsic26176370264457 
4Blainville26173656272954 
5Charlesbourg26163759352451 
6Panellinios 261241054312340 
7Longueuil26115105047338 
8Sainte-Julie261131266501636 
9St-Hubert26105114946335 
10Montréal-Nord2674153265-3325 
11Hull2672173161-3023 
12St-Michel Pompéi2665154281-3922 
13Verts de Sherbrooke2642202578-5314 
14Arsenal de Chambly2611242696-704 
           
U-21 M           
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Celtix du Haut-Richelieu17122354183638 
2Blainville16122238102838 
3Pointe-Claire16104236142234 
4St-Léonard177643936327 
5Boucherville167273426823 
6Sprint de Sherbrooke176563947-823 
7FS Salaberry166464647-122 
8Pierrefonds176473341-822 
9Notre-Dame-de-Grâce166373026421 
10St-Hyacinthe174492546-2116 
11Boisbriand174492241-1916 
12Panellinios 163672028-815 
13Rapides de Chaudière-Ouest1734103143-1213 
14Rivière-des-Prairies1742111842-2413 
           
SMA          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Panellinios 1910273934532 
2Rapides de Chaudière-Ouest199464536931 
3Vallée-du-Richelieu198563738-129 
4Rimouski1962113848-1020 
5Verts de Sherbrooke1945103037-717 
6Lakeshore1944112638-1216 
7Boucherville1933132267-4512 
           
SMB          
PosÉquipePJPGPNPPBPBC+/-PTS 
1Charlesbourg19142353203344 
2Royal Sélect Beauport19124346222440 
3Étoiles de l'Est1910363833533 
4Celtix du Haut-Richelieu1976646341227 
5FS Salaberry197572930-126 
6Mont-Royal Outremont1980114754-724 
7Arsenal de Chambly195773136-522 
           

Les Buteurs :

FÉMININ   
    
U15-F Matchs jouésButs
ABDU, LATIFAHLakeshore2452
PROVOST, CASSANDRASt-Hubert2530
FORTIER, CORALIECosmos de Granby2428
PORTELANCE, LEONIEBrossard2321
BALATA NGUENIGN, WAYNY-NATASHALakeshore2421
NOEL-LEFEBVRE, ROSE-AIMEEMonteuil2520
PILARINOS, DIONYSSIADollard1918
DARCHEN, MEGANESt-Hubert2117
ORIENTE, ALLANATerrebonne2617
GIRARD, MARIE-PIERFabrose2614
VAILLANCOURT, FLORENCERivières de Québec1514
COTE GOULET, JULIETTECosmos de Granby2514
ROUSSEAU, MATHILDERapides de Chaudière-Ouest2513
BOILY, ANDREARoyal Sélect Beauport2412
MARENTETTE, JADETerrebonne2112
    
    
U16-F   
GAGNON, JUDYBrossard2437
DE FILIPPO, JESSICALakeshore2528
DEPOT, MAGALIELorraine-Rosemère2527
ISABEL, ALEXANDRABrossard2620
VALLERAND, JULIANNEVarennes1817
ABDU, LATIFAHLakeshore1017
MAHONEY, JULIACap-Rouge/St-Augustin2616
LAROCHE, FLORENCELakeshore2015
DUGRENIER, MARILOULorraine-Rosemère2314
GUAY, MARIKALakeshore2013
ROY, LAURIERapides de Chaudière-Ouest2411
GIROUX-LAPOINTE, MATISRoyal Sélect Beauport2510
MALO, EVEVarennes2510
    
U17-F   
GENOIS, AUDREYCap-Rouge/St-Augustin2229
BOLIERE, FARAH AGNESSt-Léonard2323
POITRAS, FREDERIQUESt-Léonard2020
MASSOMBO, OLGALakeshore2318
REMILLARD, ALEXIALakeshore1715
PELLETIER-KING, FAITHRoussillon2214
NYANGE, JADASt-Léonard2312
IANOVALE, BIANCALakeshore2412
D'ANNESSA, KYARASt-Léonard1911
CAMIRE, ALEXANDRAOptimum Victoriaville2211
CARDINAL, AUDREY-ANNFabrose2211
BELANGER, MEREDITHRebelles de l'Est2210
NOBERT, MAXYMESt-Eustache2210
    
U18-F   
MARQUIS, ALEXIANEVarennes1914
IBRAHIM, ANYSSAVarennes1413
LAPIERRE, AMELYPierrefonds1911
FEOLA, SARAHLakeshore1011
DUMONT, ROSALIECS Lévis-Est2011
VALLEE, LAURENCECS Lévis-Est1910
SPACAGNA, GABRIELLAPierrefonds1910
SAUVE, MEGANELakeshore209
BOLIERE, FARAH AGNESSt-Léonard88
LEMIRE, KARIMAVarennes177
BAALBAKI, NAHIDASt-Léonard187
LEBLANC, KIMSainte-Julie197
COULOMBE, JOANIEPierrefonds207
REMILLARD, ALEXIALakeshore87
    
U21-F   
ADRIENNE-FLORINE, ALINEPierrefonds1814
MERCIER, JOELLERoyal Sélect Beauport1810
GAGNE, CATHERINEPierrefonds159
BLOUIN, DAPHNEERoyal Sélect Beauport149
LAVOIE, ANNE-SOPHIERoyal Sélect Beauport188
ALBERT, CORINERivière-du-Loup108
VIEL, LAURIERivière-du-Loup187
TREMBLAY, KIMRoyal Sélect Beauport137
RENAUD, CLEMENCERoyal Sélect Beauport146
VALIN, GABRIELLERoyal Sélect Beauport146
ORSINI, JULIADorval165
JORDAN, KIMBERLYPierrefonds175
CLOUTIER, ANNABELLERoyal Sélect Beauport184
SEVIGNY, MARIERoyal Sélect Beauport184
CLOUTIER, CATHERINEPierrefonds144
FORGET, KATRINETerrebonne134
    
Sr-F / A   
CHASTENAY-JOSEPH, LEARoyal Sélect Beauport2028
FOURNIER, KAITLYNMont-Royal Outremont2016
GOSSELIN, JOELLERoyal Sélect Beauport1715
GARCEAU, AUDREY-ANNTrois-Rivières1914
BUNKER, JESSICASt-Lambert1311
FISET, KARYNARoyal Sélect Beauport2110
PROULX, CATHERINELongueuil149
PINARD, PASCALETrois-Rivières137
MARTEL, LAURENCEMont-Royal Outremont227
VALLEE, CHARLOTTEMascouche156
FERLAND, KATHERINEMascouche156
RIVARD, KATERIMont-Royal Outremont126
AKAMSE, NADEGEMascouche185
TREMBLAY, CLAUDIANEMont-Royal Outremont215
OUELLET, MARIE-LAURENCETrois-Rivières195
MASSICOTTE, ALICIATrois-Rivières185
    
Sr-F / B   
DADAILLE, STEPHIE-ANNRepentigny2123
DUPUIS, CATHERINECeltix du Haut-Richelieu1622
FORTIN, DOMINIQUERapides de Chaudière-Ouest2119
VIENS, EVELYNERapides de Chaudière-Ouest1015
LAGARDE, AUDREYVerts de Sherbrooke1712
ARES-ST-ONGE, CHRISTINAVerts de Sherbrooke199
ROCHON-ARTEAU, SOPHIERapides de Chaudière-Ouest228
BOUCHER-GOULD, LAURELIERepentigny217
BEAULIEU, ANNIERepentigny197
VADEBONCOEUR, KACEYVarennes187
BERNARD O'BREHAM, MARIE-EVEVarennes167
VEILLEUX, LAURARapides de Chaudière-Ouest116
AGOZZINO, ALEXANDRASt-Léonard164
DALLAIRE, ALEXACeltix du Haut-Richelieu164
    
MASCULIN   
    
U15-M   
KANE, MOUHAMADOUFS Salaberry2436
ABBASSI, MAHDIFabrose2429
CHEMIL, NADJIBSt-Laurent2423
CONDE, IBRAHIMBraves d'Ahuntsic2521
NGOMBO, KABAMBAQuébec-Centre2521
BALMIR, BRADLEYBlainville2319
HASSANE, RAFIKSt-Laurent2218
SPITZER, DERICKFabrose2517
CHAYEF, MOHAMEDRepentigny1717
MUTUNGILAY BINI BINI, NATHANLongueuil2415
TOUALY, YANN REGISSt-Laurent2215
BOYER, SHANRepentigny2515
PEUMI YEPNDO, JUNIORFS Salaberry2614
MERCIER, FELIXLongueuil2513
MLAH, SAFWANEFS Salaberry2613
IACOBO, BRUNO ALESSANDROÉtoiles de l'Est2012
REMILLARD, CHRISTOPHEArsenal de Chambly2112
KANOUN, YANISMont-Royal Outremont2612
EZE, EVANSRepentigny2312
    
U16-M   
GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO-JOSERivières de Québec2327
DUREAU-PAQUET, SAMUELRivières de Québec2626
NOIRET, JULIENLongueuil2523
FONTAINE, MIKALESprint de Sherbrooke2520
HAMEL, MIRKOSprint de Sherbrooke2618
SALTER, SAMUELÉtoiles de l'Est1617
WANDJE DJOMZE, YVES WESLEYSt-Laurent2417
COTE, ALEXANDRESprint de Sherbrooke2415
ROY, FELIX-ANTOINECaravelles Ste-Foy/Sillery2312
CHARLEBOIS, JUSTINHull1912
BELLAVANCE, BRENDANSprint de Sherbrooke2411
RICHARD-GILBERT, ZACHARYSt-Hyacinthe2111
MAAYOUF, YAHYASt-Laurent2511
    
U17-M   
SPENARD-LAPIERRE, SIMONFabrose2443
FOLINO, GABRIELEÉtoiles de l'Est2319
DAUPHIN-PYRAM, DAVIDSt-Léonard2319
PIERRE, MC JEFFREYLorraine-Rosemère1717
CASTONGUAY, EMILEFabrose2415
HENAULT, SAMUELPointe-aux-Trembles2015
MAKANZU, TIMOTHERoyal Sélect Beauport2114
LAMY, VINCENTÉtoiles de l'Est1814
LABERGE, ANTOINEBoucherville2211
LANGON, DIEGO ALEXANDROPointe-aux-Trembles2311
DELISLE, BENJAMINÉtoiles de l'Est2410
PAPAMAKARIOS, JOHNNY (YIANNI)Chomedey1810
DE PETRILLO, SIMONBlainville239
SANY KONG OVAMBE, FRANCK-GERARDRoyal Sélect Beauport239
GERVAIS, VINCENTLorraine-Rosemère219
GINGRAS, CHRISTOPHEFabrose249
ABOUBAKR, YAZIDChomedey219
ABOU, BENJAMINBoucherville209
    
U18-M   
MENDEZ GOMEZ, KERWIN DE JESUSSainte-Julie2426
MOUFRIH, SOUFIANEPanellinios2322
ISIAKA, RAPHAELBlainville2319
PROULX, ALEXANDRERepentigny2419
ALEXIS, BEBETOMontréal-Nord2417
CHAOUKI, WASSIMRapides de Chaudière-Ouest2116
BARICHARD, DYLANBraves d'Ahuntsic2016
LESELLIER, MAXBraves d'Ahuntsic2515
ARKOUB, TARIKBraves d'Ahuntsic2514
MOUHAJER, OTMANECharlesbourg2413
MEDEIROS-MELO, CHARLESSt-Hubert2212
PROULX, PHILIPPERepentigny2512
ESTRELLA, MAXIMELongueuil1911
MARSOLAIS, OLIVIERRepentigny2411
CANZERI, VINCENTLongueuil2310
BARAKA, LEONSainte-Julie2110
EYENGA, ASTRID LOICCharlesbourg2010
REGOLF, CHRISTIANSt-Michel Pompéi2510
    
U21-M   
FONSECA, BENJAMINBlainville1620
NKOGHE, TRISTANSprint de Sherbrooke1517
ABZI, DIYAEDDINEFS Salaberry1214
VARNEV, STEFANNotre-Dame-de-Grâce1412
AGLOT, OLIVIERBoucherville1612
TAIF, ADAMCeltix du Haut-Richelieu1311
DIALLO, MOHAMEDSt-Léonard1511
HEBERT, JOSSOUASt-Hyacinthe1710
DESIL, JONATHANBoisbriand1510
OUELLET, BENJAMINCeltix du Haut-Richelieu169
AUBIN, VINCENTSprint de Sherbrooke158
KWEMI, LOIC ADRIENPointe-Claire118
METHE, ANTHONYCeltix du Haut-Richelieu137
MASI, ANTHONY JOSEPHFS Salaberry127
ULLOA-AGUILAR, JORGENFS Salaberry147
DIARRA, DRISSAPierrefonds137
NDIAYE, IBRAHIMA MALICKPointe-Claire157
    
Sr-M / A   
MISOL-RODRIGUEZ, GONZALORapides de Chaudière-Ouest2014
ROUSSY, SIMONRimouski159
GALLANT DUFOUR, EMILERimouski149
COURCELLE, KEVINVallée-du-Richelieu118
ROBERT, AXELPanellinios178
ST-MAURICE, THOMASRapides de Chaudière-Ouest228
MOREAU, GABRIELVallée-du-Richelieu147
FREGEAU, ADAMVerts de Sherbrooke187
SAHEB, DALINPanellinios157
LALIBERTE, LOUIS-CHARLESVallée-du-Richelieu106
LAPIERRE, JASONRapides de Chaudière-Ouest225
DUSSUREAULT-GAUTHIER, DAVIDVerts de Sherbrooke195
MAZORA, THOMASBoucherville155
BOULANGER, HUGUESRimouski175
    
Sr-M / B   
RENAUD, ROBERTMont-Royal Outremont1216
BEAUMONT, NICHOLASCeltix du Haut-Richelieu1214
RENAUD, PHILIPPERoyal Sélect Beauport1913
DE SANTIS, CHARLESArsenal de Chambly1711
THIMOTHEE, KEVENMont-Royal Outremont1210
CHIASSON, PIERRE-LUCCharlesbourg2010
AOUN, PASCALÉtoiles de l'Est710
DI BUONO, JOEÉtoiles de l'Est198
GNENAGO, BONANO BEUGRECharlesbourg228
EID, FRANCOISCeltix du Haut-Richelieu147
KOUO-DIBONGUE, MARC-OLIVIERCharlesbourg117
ARSENAULT, CHARLESCharlesbourg217
ORTIZ-BERGERON, EDWINRoyal Sélect Beauport226
GEORGET, SAMUELRoyal Sélect Beauport146